以作者查詢圖書館館藏以作者查詢臺灣博碩士以作者查詢全國書目

• 收藏收藏:0

市場上有種獨特的組織形式為拍賣。藉由此活動,能夠使商品的價格與資源從中獲得合理的配置,尤其是在價格的功能上,是無法被任何市場形式所取代。特別是,對於不易定價的商品項目,像是藝術品、古董文物、房屋土地等其他無形資產,就僅能夠透過公開的叫價拍賣過程才能實現其價值。  在本研究中,將透過SWOT分析及五力分析的策略工具,來探討國際藝術品拍賣管理流程,比較管理流程中所出現的差異,並且提供給國內藝術品拍賣之建議改善方針。也希望透過本研究,能夠為想瞭解拍賣管理之讀者帶來貢獻,對於拍賣市場中專有名詞及內部管理有進一步認知,重要的是,也在實際運作及參與的過程中能夠守衛自身權益的立場下,也尊重專業。 本研究透過訪談與資料分析等方法,提出以下四點管理意涵:一、 拍賣經營品牌化二、 保障消費者權益(誠信為本)三、 藉由售後服務留住顧客四、 多方參與國際大展增加曝光度

On the market for auctions , There is a unreplaceable form. By this activity, it is possible to obtain a reasonable allocation of the price and resources of the commodity, especially, in terms of the function of the price, which cannot be replaced by any market form. In particular, for commodity items that are not easily priced, such as art, antique artifacts, housing land and other intangible assets, they can only achieve their value through an open auction process.  In this study, we will explore the international art auction management process through SWOT analysis and five-force analysis strategy tools, compare the differences in the management process, and provide suggestions for improvement of domestic art auctions. We also hope that through this research , We can contribute to readers who want to understand auction management, and have further understanding of proper nouns and internal management in the auction market. What is important is that they can also guard their rights and interests. In the process of actual operation and participation. Under the stand, we also respect the profession.  This study proposes the following four management implications through interviews and data analysis:First:Auction management brandingSecond:protect consumer rights (Integrity)Third:retain customers by after-sales serviceFourth:participate in international exhibitions to increase exposure